Program școala online

1 Bucovala Carmen Biologie
2 Chivu Oana Bianca Biologie
3 Gheorghe Mirela Biologie
4 Ignat Camelia Biologie
5 Munteanu Madalina Maria Biologie
6 Borsaru Cornelia-Elena Chimie
7 Mertic Florica Chimie
8 Radu Virgil Chimie
9 Spalatelu Leontina Claudia Chimie
10 Tocmac Adriana Chimie
11 Moraru Valeria Ed. tehnologica
12 Ciucan Dragos Educatie fizica
13 Matroud Viviana Mariana Educatie fizica
14 Mirescu Alexandrina Educatie fizica
15 Pavlicu Crina Oana Educatie muzicala
16 Ursu Iustina Silvana  Educatie plastica
17 Anghel Cristina Fizica
18 Baban Valerica Fizica
19 Bahrim Mariana Fizica
20 Leu Sorina Maria Fizica
21 Maga Cristinel Constantin Fizica
22 Mihalteanu Cristina Geografie
23 Nicoara Paula Geografie
24 Iusuf Narcis Informatica
25 Ivanciu Adrian Informatica
26 Nitu Alina Elena Informatica
27 Rusu Anda Raluca Viki Informatica
28 Visinoiu Mihaela Informatica
29 Nistor Elena Istorie
30 Paris Anisoara Istorie 
31 Barbulescu Aurora Limba engleza
32 Chirila Alina Roxana Limba engleza
33 Craciun Rodica Limba engleza
34 Jinga Elena Valentina Limba engleza
35 Lazea Anca Mihaela Limba engleza
36 Udrea Anca Georgiana Limba engleza
37 Vintila Mihaela Limba engleza
38 Visan Valerica Limba engleza
39 Bucur Ruxandra Limba franceza
40 Dima-Aldea Nadina Limba franceza
41 Gavrila Cristina Limba franceza
42 Gheorghiu Lavinia Limba franceza
43 Popovici Mariana Limba franceza
44 Aspi Mubera Limba germana
45 Ciobanu Alexandrina Limba germana
46 Pascu Liliana Octavia Limba germana
47 Vaduva  Dorina Limba germana
48 Holban Adina Limba si literatura romana
49 Ionescu Florentina Daniela Limba si literatura romana
50 Iutes Simona Antoanela Limba si literatura romana
51 Osman Rebia Milena Limba si literatura romana
52 Paliuc Paula Limba si literatura romana
53 Roman Camelia Limba si literatura romana
54 Secuiu Brîndusa Limba si literatura romana
55 Trache Alina Limba si literatura romana
56 Trifan Deniz Limba si literatura romana
57 Anton Dumitru Matematica
58 Arventiev Dorin Silvian Matematica
59 Arventiev Maria Matematica
60 Barbalata Carmen Matematica
61 Danila Elena Mirela  Matematica
62 Fotu Elena Ramona Matematica 
63 Gurgui Adriana Matematica
64 Homentcovschi Liana Cristina  Matematica
65 Maciuca Monica Matematica
66 Mihai Bogdan Matematica
67 Vrana Stela Matematica
68 Vasile Nicoleta Nina Religie ortodoxa
69 Bararu Doina Cecilia Socio-umane
70 Burghisan Laura Elena Socio-umane
71 Mihalascu Victor Socio-umane
72 Voiculet Ramona Mihaela Socio-umane
73 Sârbu Marian Fizică
  • 2020 STEM Discovery campaign